Skip to menu

English

GANA C&P starts a new chapter as a cosmetics
raw material manufacturer.

GANA C&P values eco-friendly chemistry
for environment and nature.

GANA C&P makes the utmost effort and passion to
develop innovative technologies for the better future.

Raw material
Roelmi HPC Raw material
  1. Celus-Bi Light Ester

    Tripelargonin(US, EU) 또는 C8-C12 Acid Triglyceride(Worldwide) *친환경적이고 지속 가능하며 생분해가 가능. 네추럴 유래. (Milk Thistle:엉겅퀴) *유사원료: Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Isopropyl Palmitate
    INCITripelargonin
    Read More
  2. Celus-Bi Rich Ester

    Pentaerythrytyl Tetrapelargonate(US,EU) 또는 Pentaerythrytyl Tetracaprylate/Tetracaprate(Wolrdwide) *친환경적이고 지속 가능하며 생분해가 가능. 네추럴 유래. (Milk Thistle:엉겅퀴) *유사원료 : Diisostearyl Malate, Octyldodecanol
    INCIPentaerythrytyl Tetrapelargonate
    Read More
  3. Celus-Bi Silky Ester

    Neopentyl Glycol Dipelargonate(US, EU) 또는 Neopentyl Glycol Dicaprylate/Dicaprate(Worldwide) *친환경적이고 지속 가능하며 생분해가 가능. 네추럴 유래. (Milk Thistle:엉겅퀴) *유사원료 : Isodecyl Neopentanoate, Isononyl Isononanoate, C12-15 Alk...
    INCINeopentyl Glycol Dipelargonate
    Read More
  4. ABwax Micro MA 80

    응고점:77~83, COLIPA 기준 적합함.
    INCIMicrocrystalline Wax
    Read More
  5. ABwax Micro LA 90

    응고점:87~93, COLIPA 기준 적합함.
    INCIMicrocrystalline Wax
    Read More
  6. ABwax Micro HA 84

    응고점:81~87, COLIPA 기준 적합함.
    INCIMicrocrystalline Wax
    Read More
  7. ABwax Micro MA 84

    응고점:82~88, COLIPA 기준 적합함.
    INCIMicrocrystalline Wax
    Read More
  8. ABwax Micro HA 86

    응고점:84~88, COLIPA 기준 적합함.
    INCIMicrocrystalline Wax
    Read More
  9. ABwax Micro LA 76

    응고점:68.2, COLIPA 기준 적합함.
    INCIMicrocrystalline Wax
    Read More
  10. ABwax Micro LA 60

    응고점:62~66, COLIPA 기준 적합함.
    INCIMicrocrystalline Wax
    Read More
  11. ABwax Micro MA 82

    응고점:78~84, COLIPA 기준 적합함.
    INCIMicrocrystalline Wax
    Read More
  12. ABWax Ceresin LA 74

    응고점:71~77, COLIPA 기준 적합함.
    INCIMicrocrystalline Wax, Paraffin, Synthetic Wax
    Read More
  13. ABWax Ceresin 57 Pearls

    .
    INCICeresin
    Read More
  14. ABWax Ozokerite MA 78

    응고점:75~81, COLIPA 기준 적합함
    INCIMicrocrystalline Wax, Synthetic Wax, Paraffin
    Read More
  15. ABWax Synthetic White Beeswax

    Strong oil absorption, more than natural beeswax
    INCISynthetic Beeswax
    Read More
  16. ABWax White Beeswax

    Soft and flexible, not glossy effect, light pleasant honey odor, emollient effect, film forming, viscosity control,can be easily emulsified and dispersed.
    INCICera alba
    Read More
  17. ABWax White Beeswax FU

    Soft and flexible, not glossy effect, light pleasant honey odor, emollient effect, film forming, viscosity control,can be easily emulsified and dispersed.
    INCICera alba
    Read More
  18. ABWax Refined Candelilla

    Very glossy effect, Light pleasant Characteristic odor, filim forming, emmollient effect, strong oil absorption,translucent gels, thermal stability, can be easily emulsified or dispersed
    INCICandelilla cera
    Read More
  19. ABWax Carnauba T3

    Hard and rigid, very Glossy, film forming, emollient effect,strong oil absorption, thermal stability, can be easily emulsified or dispersed
    INCICopernicia cerifera cera
    Read More
  20. ABWax Carnauba T1

    Hard and rigid, very Glossy, film forming, emollient effect,strong oil absorption, thermal stability, can be easily emulsified or dispersed
    INCICopernicia cerifera cera
    Read More
Board Pagination Prev 1 2 Next
/ 2